- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
277 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt$455,000 $455,0001210 BANNISTER CIR, Waldorf, MD 20602
MLS# MDCH2052436
Listed by Redfin Corporation

4 Beds4 Baths3,005 SqFt1/51 51$605,000 $630,000 4.0%6490 ANDES CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# VAPW2116364
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

2 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt1/51 51$1,080,000 $1,079,000 0.1%1129 19TH ST S, Arlington, VA 22202
MLS# VAAR2070838
Listed by Redfin Corporation

3 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt$436,000 $425,000 2.6%5601 SPRING RD, Bladensburg, MD 20710
MLS# MDPG2197518
Listed by Redfin Corporation

1 Bed1 Bath647 SqFt1/33 33$260,000 $269,900 3.7%3307 WYNDHAM CIR #4166, Alexandria, VA 22302
MLS# VAAX2055672
Listed by Compass

1 Bed1 Bath763 SqFt$240,000 $240,0005606 BLOOMFIELD DR #104, Alexandria, VA 22312
MLS# VAFX2297148
Listed by Redfin Corporation

3 Beds4 Baths2,532 SqFt1/44 44$650,000 $650,00042662 DARALA DR, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2113650
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

3 Beds4 Baths1,934 SqFt3D$777,500 $769,900 1.0%1202 WEATHERSTONE CT, Reston, VA 20194
MLS# VAFX2288642
Listed by Redfin Corporation

5 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt1/33 33$675,000 $695,000 2.9%4507 TIPTON LN, Alexandria, VA 22310
MLS# VAFX2254606
Listed by Redfin Corporation

4 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt1/34 34$815,000 $845,000 3.6%2604 1ST ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
MLS# VAAR2066698
Listed by Redfin Corporation

4 Beds4 Baths2,579 SqFt1/42 42$500,000 $499,9009533 FRANKLIN AVE, Lanham, MD 20706
MLS# MDPG2185674
Listed by Redfin Corporation

4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/43 43$515,000 $519,900 0.9%4004 WELSLEY LN, Bowie, MD 20715
MLS# MDPG2166680
Listed by Redfin Corporation

6 Beds6 Baths5,364 SqFt1/63 63$1,525,000 $1,574,000 3.1%2169 WESTGLEN CT, Vienna, VA 22182
MLS# VAFX2267874
Listed by Redfin Corporation

2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt1/38 38$260,000 $270,000 3.7%6001 ARLINGTON BLVD #821, Falls Church, VA 22044
MLS# VAFX2269586
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

3 Beds4 Baths2,978 SqFt1/51 51$905,000 $914,900 1.1%7921 OAK HOLLOW LN, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
MLS# VAFX2264266
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

4 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt1/43 43$628,000 $614,900 2.1%11313 COLLEGE VIEW DR, Silver Spring, MD 20902
MLS# MDMC2198554
Listed by Redfin Corporation

5 Beds4 Baths3,325 SqFt1/34 34$1,000,000 $1,050,000 4.8%21581 KOUROS CT, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2110566
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt1/41 41$514,900 $514,9007409 LEAHY RD, Hyattsville, MD 20784
MLS# MDPG2179556
Listed by Redfin Corporation

5 Beds4 Baths2,231 SqFt1/23 23$730,000 $775,000 5.8%4757 POMPONIO PL, Annandale, VA 22003
MLS# VAFX2246302
Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

4 Beds5 Baths4,628 SqFt1/50 50$930,000 $930,0009923 BAGPIPE CT, Bristow, VA 20136
MLS# VAPW2103246
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

3 Beds4 Baths2,068 SqFt1/22 22$325,000 $325,000225 OVERLOOK CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
MLS# VAST2042502
Listed by Samson Properties

5 Beds5 Baths5,750 SqFt1/57 57$1,430,000 $1,419,900 0.7%12123 WINDSOR HALL WAY, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2265812
Listed by Redfin Corporation

3 Beds4 Baths1,540 SqFt1/32 32$445,000 $449,900 1.1%16405 ELKHORN LN, Bowie, MD 20716
MLS# MDPG2162720
Listed by Redfin Corporation

3 Beds4 Baths2,260 SqFt1/55 55$585,000 $599,000 2.3%23017 WINGED ELM DR, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC2197312
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 12